Termine

2. Schulhalbjahr 2017/18 

07.02.18  BBS am Museumsdorf, Cloppenburg

15.02.18  BBS 3 Oldenburg

16.02.18  BBS 3 Oldenburg

 

14.03.18  BBS 2 Göttingen

15.03.18  BBS Friedrich Liste Schule, Hildesheim

 

09.04.18  BBS Schiffdorf

 

04.05.18  Gesamtschule Emsland, Lingen
 

01.06.18  OBS Kloster Barthe, Hesel

05.06.18  Schiller Gymnasium, Hildesheim

07.06.18  Goethe Gymnasium, Hildesheim

18.06.18  IGS Melle

19.06.18  Gymnasium Salzgitter Bad

20.06.18  BBS Meppen

26.06.18  Gymnasium Georgianum, Lingen

 

1. Schulhalbjahr 2018/19 

21.08.18  BBS Fredenberg, Salzgitter

29.08.18  BBS Eugen Reintjes Schule, Hameln

30.08.18  Johannes Altusius Gymnasium, Emden

1. Schulhalbjahr 2017/18 

11.08.17   Christian-von-Dohm-Gymnasium
15.08.17   BBS Fredenberg, Salzgitter

24.08.17   Johannes Kepler Gymnasium, Garbsen
28.08.17   
Gymnasium Tostedt

31.08.17   BBS am Westerberg, Osnabrück

01.09.17   BBS1 Uelzen 
08.09.17   
BBS Stadthagen, Hannover
11.09.17   Ludwig-Windthorst-Schule, Osnabrück
13.09.17   BBS Friesoythe

20.09.17   Schule am Schlosspark, Stadthagen

21.09.17   Eugen Reintjes Schule BBS, Hameln
29.09.17   
Gymnasium Atheaneum

 

20.10.17   Oberschule Bad Zwischenahn

23.10.17   Walter-Gropius-Schule BBS Hildesheim 
26.10.17   
IGS Fürstenau
 

07.11.17   Schule Camper Höhe, Stade
10.11.17   Max-Born-Realschule

15.11.17   Franziskusschule Wilhelmshaven
16.11.17   BBS Walsrode 
27.11.17  
Tellkampschule Hannover -reserviert-

29.11.17   BBS Hermann-Nohl-Schule
30.11.17   GBS Nordhorn

12.12.17  BBS Burgdorf
13.12.17  Oberschule Osternburg
14.12.17  BBS Soltau
18.12.17  BBS Jever
19.12.17  BBS Soltau
21.12.17  
Paul-Gerhardt-Schule

 

17.01.18  BBS Justus von Liebig Schule
23.01.18  Oberschule Eversten

24.01.18  BBS CGLS Wolfenbüttel 
25.01.18  Gesamtschule Schinkel
29.01.18  Gymnasium Leoninum Handrup
30.01.18  Angelaschule

 2.Schulhalbjahr 2016/17

08.02.17  BBS am Museumsdorf, Cloppenburg

09.02.17  BBS 3 Oldenburg

10.02.17  BBS 3 Oldenburg

28.02.17  Hildburgschule Rinteln

03.03.17  Gymnasium Bad Nenndorf

16.03.17  Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule Hannover

23.03.17  BBS 2 Wolfsburg

29.03.17  BBS 2 Uelzen

31.03.17  BBS Schiffdorf

05.04.17  Gesamtschule Emsland, Lingen

05.05.17  KGS Bad Bevensen

11.05.17  Max Born Schule, Bad Pyrmont

22.05.17  OBS Eversten

23.05.17  Grotefend Gymnasium, Hann. Münden

02.06.17  BBS Ammerland, Bad Zwischenahn

07.06.17  IGS Stade

08.06.17  Felix Klein Gymnasium, Göttingen

09.06.17  Gymnasium am Markt, Achim

12.06.17  Von-Sanden OBS Lemförde

14.06.17  BBS Meppen

16.06.17  IGS Osterholz, Osterholz-Scharmbeck

19.06.17  Internatsgymnasium Bad Sachsa

20.06.17  Theodor Heuss Gymnasium, Wolfenbüttel

 

2. Schulhalbjahr 2015/16 

02.02.16   BBS I Celle

04.02.16   Gymnasium Bad Nenndorf

05.02.16   BBS am Pottgraben

17.02.16   BBS am Museumsdorf, Cloppenburg

16.03.16   KGS Bad Lauterberg

13.04.16   BBS II Wolfsburg

19.04.16   BBS Bersenbrück

27.04.16   BBS Wittmund

28.04.16   Gymnasium Rhauderfehn

29.04.16   BBS Friesoythe

10.05.16   KGS Bad Bevensen

19.05.16   Gesamtschule Emsland

24.05.16   Schiller-Gymnasium Hameln

27.05.16   Viktoria-Luise-Gymnasium Hameln

28.05.16   Georg-Chr.-Lichtenberg Schule, Göttingen

08.06.16   Hildburgschule Rinteln

09.06.16   Franziskusschule, Wilhelmshaven

13.06.16   BBS Alfeld

14.06.16   BBS Meppen

15.06.16   Präventionstag Lehrte

21.06.16   BBS 1 Gifhorn

 

1. Schulhalbjahr 2016/17 

08.08.16   KGS Hambergen

09.08.16   Gymnasium am Markt, Achim

10.08.16   Göthe Gymnasium, Hildesheim

18.08.16   Cäcilienschule Wilhelmshavene

23.08.16   Gymnasium Leonium Handrup (Lingen)

24.08.16   Schule am Schloßpark, Rinteln

25.08.16   Hölty-Gymnasium, Celle 

01.09.16   Teletta-Groß-Gygmnasium Leer             

06.09.16   BBS am Westerberg, Osnabrück

09.09.16   BBS Stadthagen, Hannover

15.09.16   Johannes-Altusius-Gymnasium Emden

29.09.16   BBS Eugen-Reintjes-Schule
18.10.16   Robert Bosch Gesamtschule Hildesheim
25.10.16   IGS Bovenden

02.11.16   BBS 2 Göttingen

10.11.16   BBS Walsrode

15.11.16   Schulzentrum Camper Höhe Stade
17.11.16   Johannes-Schule Bakum, OL-Münsterland
22.11.16   BBS Lingen kaufm.
24.11.16   Oberschule Osternburg
29.11.16   BBS Werner v. Siemens Schule
13.12.16   Schule am Katzenberg Oberschule, Adendorf

14.12.16   Wilhelm-Busch-Gymnasium Stadhagen
20.12.16   BBS 11 der Region Hannover

 

11.01.17   IGS Melle

20.01.17   BBS CGLS Wolfenbüttel

25.01.17   BBS am Pottgraben

26.01.17   Gesamtschule Schinkel
27.01.17   BBS Justus von Liebig Schule

 

___________________________________________________________

 

 

 

 

2. Schulhalbjahr 2014/15 und 1. Schulhalbjahr 2015/16

23.03.15   BBS Friesoythe

17.04.15   BBS Schölerberg, Osnabrück

22.04.15   BBS Justus von Liebig Schule, Vechta

29.05.15   Anna-Siemsen-Schule und Niels Stehnsen Haus, Hannover

09.06.15   Schiller-Gymnasium, Hameln

12.06.15   KGS Bad Bevensen

19.06.15   BBS Schölerberg, Osnabrück

23.06.15   BBS Bersenbrück

30.06.15   Gymnasium Rhauderfehn

02.07.15   BBS 2 Göttingen

03.07.15   BBS Heinrich-Büssing-Schule, Braunschweig

07.07.15   Gesamtschule Stade

08.07.15   BBS Bad Harzburg

10.07.15   Gymnasium am Markt, Achim

13.07.15   Hölty-Gymnasium Celle

14.07.15   Dom-Gymnasium Verden

15.07.15   BBS Meppen

16.07.15   BBS Eugen-Reintjes-Schule, Hameln

17.07.15   BBS 2 Osterode

17.07.15   BBS 1 Uelzen

20.07.15   Andreanum-Gymnasium, Hildesheim 

21.07.15   BBS 2 Wolfsburg

21.07.15   KGS Bad Lauterberg

 

22.09.15   Johannes Altenius Gymnasium Emden

23.09.15   KGS Wittmund

24.09.15   Max-Born Realschule, Bad Pyrmont

25.09.15   Gymnasium Bruchhausen-Vilsen

07.10.15   BBS am Westerberg, Osnabrück

13.10.15   BBS Jever

16.10.15   BBS Wesermarsch

09.11.15   KGS Leeste

18.11.15   BBS Walsrode

19.11.15   Gymnasium Bad Zwischenahn/Edewecht

20.11.15   Gymnasium Bad Zwischenahn/Edewecht

26.11.15   BBS Soltau

07.12.15   Max-Eyth-Schule, Schiffdorf

16.12.15   Werner von Siemens Schule, Hildesheim 

21.12.15   Werla-Schule Schladen

14.01.16   Gymnasium Große Schule Wolfenbüttel

15.01.16   BBS Stadthagen

21.01.16   BBS CLGS, Wolfenbüttel

22.01.16   Burg-Gymnasium Bad Bentheim

2. Schulhalbjahr 2013/14 und 1. Schulhalbjahr 2014/15

25. März      >> Handelslehranstalt Lohne

01. April      >> BBS Bersenbrück

02. April      >> BBS 3 Vechta, Justus v. Liebig Schule

05. Mai        >> BBS Einbeck

09. Mai        >> BBS Löningen

19. Mai        >> BBS Wittmund

22. Mai        >> BBS Syke

03. Juni       >> BBS 2 Celle 

24. Juni       >> BBS Duderstadt

26. Juni       >> BBS Osterholz-Scharmbeck

04. Juli        >> BBS Osterode

11. Juli        >> BBS Hermann-Büssing-Schule, Braunschweig

14. Juli        >> BBS Alfeld

15. Juli        >> BBS 7 Hannover, Anna-Siemsen-Schule

21. Juli        >> BBS Nienburg

22. Juli        >> BBS 1 Emden

25. Juli        >> BBS Uelzen

16. Sep.      >> BBS Hannah-Arendt-Schule, Hannover

22. Sep.      >> BBS Wilhelm von Siemens Schule, Hildesheim

24. Sep.      >> BBS Jever

25. Sep.      >> BBS Europa-Akademie, Hannover

29. Sep.      >> BBS Wildeshausen

30. Sep.      >> BBS Papenburg

01. Okt.       >> BBS am Westerberg, Osnabrück

07. Okt.       >> BBS 2 Hannover

08. Okt.       >> BBS Technik, Cloppenburg

24. Okt        >> BBS Wesermarsch, Brake

26. Nov        >> BBS Walsrode

27. Nov        >> BBS Soltau

02. Dez       >> BBS kfm. Lingen

03. Dez       >> BBS Schiffdorf

04. Dez       >> BBS Ammerland

18. Dez       >> BBS Hermann-Nohl-Schule, Hildesheim

19. Dez       >> BBS Aurich

21. Jan        >> BBS am Museumsdorf, Cloppenburg

26. Jan        >> BBS 1 Goslar

27. Jan        >> BBS Pottgraben , Osnabrück

28. Jan        >> BBS 2 Uelzen

29. Jan        >> BBS Carl-Gotthard-Langhans-Schule, Wolfenbüttel

1. Schulhalbjahr 2013/14

12.12.2013 >> BBS Winsen (Luhe)

29.11.2013 >> BBS Friesoythe

12.11.2013 >> BBS Walsrode

06.11.2013 >> BBS Technik, Cloppenburg

02.10.2013 >> BBS Museumsdorf Cloppenburg

20.06.2013 >> BBS Axel-Bruns-Schule Celle

Bürozeiten

Schulservice

Mo-Fr: 8:30 - 13:30 Uhr

Tel.: 04205 / 611 28 07

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© sport2event UG